Is H-E-B Diced Tomatoes for Chili Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, LESS THAN 2% OF: CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check H-E-B Diced Tomatoes for Chili against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Diced Tomatoes for Chili is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping