Is H‑E‑B Diet Dr. B Soda Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ASPARTAME, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), LACTIC ACID, CAFFEINE (25MG PER SERVING), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE). PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.

Check H‑E‑B Diet Dr. B Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Diet Dr. B Soda is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go