Is H-e-b Diet Texas Style Sweet Tea, 64 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black Tea, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural Flavor.

Check H-e-b Diet Texas Style Sweet Tea, 64 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Diet Texas Style Sweet Tea, 64 Oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go