Is H‑E‑B Diet Tonic Water 7.5 oz Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavor, Quinine Hydrochloride
Check H‑E‑B Diet Tonic Water 7.5 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Diet Tonic Water 7.5 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Diet Tonic Water 7.5 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


