Is H‑E‑B Diet Twist Lemon Lime Soda 12 oz Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check H‑E‑B Diet Twist Lemon Lime Soda 12 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Diet Twist Lemon Lime Soda 12 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Diet Twist Lemon Lime Soda 12 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


