Is H-e-b Diet Wild Red Soda 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, GUM ACACIA, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, CAFFEINE, RED 40, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM. PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE
Check H-e-b Diet Wild Red Soda 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Diet Wild Red Soda 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten-Free Baking Flour, All Purpose, 22 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
H-e-b Diet Wild Red Soda 12 Oz Cans, 12 Pk is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


