Is H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda 12 oz Bottles Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Phosphoric Acid, Lactic Acid, Caffeine (4Per Serving), Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda 12 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda 12 oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda 12 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


