Is H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda 12 oz Bottles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Phosphoric Acid, Lactic Acid, Caffeine (4Per Serving), Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda 12 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda 12 oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go