Is H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda 7.5 oz Cans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CAFFEINE (25MG PER SERVING), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda 7.5 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda 7.5 oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda 7.5 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


