Is H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CAFFEINE (67MG/PER SERVING), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Dr. B Soda is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


