Is H‑E‑B Dried Fruit Pineapple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Metabisulphite (Sulfur Dioxide As A )

Check H‑E‑B Dried Fruit Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping