Is H-E-B Electrolyte Solution Kiwi Berry Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 1% OF: GALACTOOLIGOSACCHARIDES, SALT, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ZINC GLUCONATE, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check H-E-B Electrolyte Solution Kiwi Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Electrolyte Solution Kiwi Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
H-E-B Electrolyte Solution Kiwi Berry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


