Is H-E-B Extra Strength Gas Relief 125 mg Softgels Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active ingredient(s): Simethicone 125mg Inactive ingredient(s): D&C yellow #10, edible ink, FD&C blue #1, FD&C red #40, gelatin, glycerin, peppermint oil, purified water*, sorbitan*, sorbitol*, titanium dioxide *contains one or more of these ingredients

Check H-E-B Extra Strength Gas Relief 125 mg Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Extra Strength Gas Relief 125 mg Softgels is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking