Is H-E-B Fiber Psyllium Fiber Supplement Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Psyllium Husk, Gelatin, Polysorbate 80, Caramel Color, Edible Ink, Iron, Potassium.

Check H-E-B Fiber Psyllium Fiber Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go