Is H-E-B FIRE ROASTED YELLOW AND RED PEPPERS, 12 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Red Peppers, Roasted Yellow Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid And Sugar

Check H-E-B FIRE ROASTED YELLOW AND RED PEPPERS, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B FIRE ROASTED YELLOW AND RED PEPPERS, 12 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichTopping