Is H-E-B FIRE ROASTED YELLOW AND RED PEPPERS, 12 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Red Peppers, Roasted Yellow Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid And Sugar

Check H-E-B FIRE ROASTED YELLOW AND RED PEPPERS, 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.