Is H-E-B Fish Market Cooked Jumbo Cocktail Shrimp Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
shrimp sodium tripolyphosphate salt
Check H-E-B Fish Market Cooked Jumbo Cocktail Shrimp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Fish Market Cooked Jumbo Cocktail Shrimp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Fish Market Cooked Jumbo Cocktail Shrimp is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seafood · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepSaladSandwich


