Is H-E-B Flaxseed Oil 1000 mg Softgels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Flaxseed Oil 1000mg Alpha-Linolenic Acid (Omega 3) 450mg Linoleic Acid(Omega 6) 110mg Oleic Acid(Omega 9) 110mg Other Fatty Acids 50mg OTHER INGREDIENTS: GELATIN (BOVINE), GLYCERIN, PURIFIED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check H-E-B Flaxseed Oil 1000 mg Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Flaxseed Oil 1000 mg Softgels is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go