Is H-E-B Fresh Green Mint Antiseptic Mouthwash Soy Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Eucalyptol (0.092%), Menthol (0.042%), Methyl Salicylate (0.060%), Thymol (0.064%). Purpose: Antigingivitis, Antiplaque, Antigingivitis, Antiplaque. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Alcohol (21.6%), Sorbitol Solution, Flavor, Poloxamer 407, Benzoic Acid, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Citrate, D&C Yellow 10, FD&C Green 3.
Check H-E-B Fresh Green Mint Antiseptic Mouthwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Fresh Green Mint Antiseptic Mouthwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
H-E-B Fresh Green Mint Antiseptic Mouthwash is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


