Is H-E-B Fresh Linen Disinfectant Spray Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: N-Alkyl (60% C14, 30% C16, 5% C12, 5% C18) Dimethylbenzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.1%). N-Alkyl (68% C12, 32% C14) Dimethyl Ethylbenzyl Ammonium Chloride (0.1%). Ethanol (30.8%). Other Ingredients: (69.0%). Total (100.0%).

Check H-E-B Fresh Linen Disinfectant Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Fresh Linen Disinfectant Spray is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown