Is H‑E‑B Fresh Mild Italian Sausage Links Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Spices, Paprika, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors, Dextrose, Citric Acid), Seasoning (Salt, Sodium Acetate, Flavorings).

Check H‑E‑B Fresh Mild Italian Sausage Links against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Fresh Mild Italian Sausage Links is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich