Is H-E-B Fresh Mint Gleaming White Mouthwash Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Fluoride (0.02%) (0.01% w/v Fluoride Ion). Purpose: Anticavity. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Alcohol (8%), Hydrogen Peroxide, Poloxamer 407, Sodium Saccharin, Sucralose, Menthol, Phosphoric Acid, Disodium Phosphate, Flavor.
Check H-E-B Fresh Mint Gleaming White Mouthwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Fresh Mint Gleaming White Mouthwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Fresh Mint Gleaming White Mouthwash is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


