Is H-E-B Fresh Mint Sensitive Toothpaste Twin Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Stannous Fluoride (0.454 %), Fluoride Ion (0.15 %). Purpose: Anticavity / Antihypersensitivity, Anticavity / Antihypersensitivity Inactive Ingredients: Water, Glycerin, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Sodium Saccharin, Titanium Dioxide, Cellulose Gum, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Flavor.
Check H-E-B Fresh Mint Sensitive Toothpaste Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Fresh Mint Sensitive Toothpaste Twin Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mentos Pure Fresh Sugar-Free Chewing Gum with Xylitol, Fresh Mint, 50 Piece Bottle
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
Nature's Bakery Raspberry Fig Bar Twin Pack
Bob Evans Farm-Fresh Goodness Twin Cup Original Mashed Potatoes
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & Smoked Ham Lunch Meat Variety Pack 9 oz Package
Where to buy
H-E-B Fresh Mint Sensitive Toothpaste Twin Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


