Is H-e-b Fully Cooked Shredded Seasoned Chicken, 12 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Seasoning (Salt, Sugar, Chicken Broth, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Spices, Natural Flavor), Paprika, Natural Flavorings
Check H-e-b Fully Cooked Shredded Seasoned Chicken, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-e-b Fully Cooked Shredded Seasoned Chicken, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H-e-b Fully Cooked Shredded Seasoned Chicken, 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


