Is H‑E‑B Fully Cooked Spicy Pork Sausage Patties Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Vinegar, Corn Syrup Solids, Chile Pepper, Spices, Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Grill Flavor (From Sunflower Oil), Natural Smoke Flavor, Citric Acid, With Not More Than 2% Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking)

Check H‑E‑B Fully Cooked Spicy Pork Sausage Patties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Fully Cooked Spicy Pork Sausage Patties is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep