Is H-E-B Grass Fed Ground Beef 85% Lean Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF.
Check H-E-B Grass Fed Ground Beef 85% Lean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Grass Fed Ground Beef 85% Lean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
H-E-B Grass Fed Ground Beef 85% Lean is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich


