Is H-E-B Greek Olive Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

olives water red wine vinegar sea salt sunflower oil citric acid spices ***MAY CONTAIN PIT FRAGMENTS*** ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check H-E-B Greek Olive Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Greek Olive Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing