Is H-E-B Greek Olive Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

olives water red wine vinegar sea salt sunflower oil citric acid spices ***MAY CONTAIN PIT FRAGMENTS*** ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check H-E-B Greek Olive Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Greek Olive Mix is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing