Is H‑E‑B Ground Turkey 85% Lean Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Turkey, Natural Flavoring.
Check H‑E‑B Ground Turkey 85% Lean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Ground Turkey 85% Lean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Ground Turkey 85% Lean is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Poultry · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


