Is H‑E‑B Habanero Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Habanero Peppers (Habanero Peppers, Water, Salt, Vinegar, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate), Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes
Check H‑E‑B Habanero Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Habanero Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Habanero Cheddar Cheese Cracker Cuts is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SpicySavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


