Is H‑E‑B Half and Half Iced Tea Lemonade Drink Mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Honey Powder, Corn Syrup Solids, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Tricalcium Phosphate, Modified Cornstarch, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check H‑E‑B Half and Half Iced Tea Lemonade Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Half and Half Iced Tea Lemonade Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Kodiak Cakes Baker Mills Power Cakes Flapjack and Waffle Mix Wholegrain Buttermilk -- 20 oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
Pamela's Products Baking and Pancake Mix Gluten Free -- 24 oz
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Half and Half Iced Tea Lemonade Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


