Is H‑E‑B Half & Half Iced Tea Lemonade Drink Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Instant Tea, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Aspartame (Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine), Honey Powder, Corn Syrup Solids, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Tricalcium Phosphate, Modified Cornstarch, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check H‑E‑B Half & Half Iced Tea Lemonade Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Half & Half Iced Tea Lemonade Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Milo's Famous Sweet Iced Tea, 100% Natural, 128 fl oz
Where to buy
H‑E‑B Half & Half Iced Tea Lemonade Drink Mix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


