Is H-E-B Hemorrhoidal Suppositories Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active ingredient(s): Cocoa butter 88.44% Phenylephrine HCl 0.25% Inactive ingredient(s): methylparaben, propylparaben, topical starch
Check H-E-B Hemorrhoidal Suppositories against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Hemorrhoidal Suppositories in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Hemorrhoidal Suppositories is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


