Is H-E-B Hickory Smoked Boneless Uncured Ham Steak Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 1.5% Of: Sea Salt, Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Celery Powder, Sodium Ascorbate.

Check H-E-B Hickory Smoked Boneless Uncured Ham Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide Dish