Is H-E-B High Fiber Instant Oatmeal Maple Brown Sugar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Whole grain rolled oats, sugar, maltodextrin, natural flavors, salt, guar gum, organic caramel color. Manufactured in a facility that processes milk.
Check H-E-B High Fiber Instant Oatmeal Maple Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B High Fiber Instant Oatmeal Maple Brown Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Grain · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


