Is H-E-B Higher Harvest Gluten Free Rice Thins Ancient Thins Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, SAFFLOWER OIL, ANCIENT GRAIN BLEND (SORGHUM FLOUR, QUINOA SEEDS, SESAME SEEDS, MILLET, FLAX SEEDS, AMARANTH SEEDS), SEA SALT. CONTAINS SESAME. MANUFACTURED IN A FACILITY THAT PROCESSES MILK, SOY, TREE NUTS.
Check H-E-B Higher Harvest Gluten Free Rice Thins Ancient Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Higher Harvest Gluten Free Rice Thins Ancient Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingLunch


