Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is H-E-B Higher Harvest Gluten-Free Rice Thins Multigrain Crackers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Brown Rice Flour, Potato Starch, Safflower Oil, Salt, Millet, Poppy Seeds, Mustard Flour, and Sesame Seeds. Contains Sesame. Manufactured in a facility that processes Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts.

Check H-E-B Higher Harvest Gluten-Free Rice Thins Multigrain Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Egg Free? H-E-B Higher Harvest Gluten-Free Rice Thins Multigrain Crackers | Spoonful