Is H-E-B Ibuprofen 200 mg Coated Tablets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active ingredient(s): Ibuprofen 200mg Inactive ingredient(s): colloidal silicon dioxide, corn starch, iron oxide red, polyethylene glycol, polyvinyl alcohol, povidone K30, pregelatinized starch, sodium starch glycolate, stearic acid, talc, titanium dioxide
Check H-E-B Ibuprofen 200 mg Coated Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Ibuprofen 200 mg Coated Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
H-E-B Ibuprofen 200 mg Coated Tablets is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Piece


