Is H-E-B LEMONADE, 52 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE, CANE SUGAR, LEMON PULP, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check H-E-B LEMONADE, 52 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B LEMONADE, 52 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking