Is H‑E‑B Limited Edition Watermelon Slice Pure Cane Sugar Soda, 12 PK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Red 40

Check H‑E‑B Limited Edition Watermelon Slice Pure Cane Sugar Soda, 12 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H‑E‑B Limited Edition Watermelon Slice Pure Cane Sugar Soda, 12 PK is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go