Is H-e-b Meal Simple Bacon Wrapped Asparagus, 3 Ct Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asparagus, Bacon (Pork, Cure:, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite)

Check H-e-b Meal Simple Bacon Wrapped Asparagus, 3 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-e-b Meal Simple Bacon Wrapped Asparagus, 3 Ct is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Side Dish · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking