Is H-E-B Meal Simple Zuppa Toscana Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check H-E-B Meal Simple Zuppa Toscana Soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B Meal Simple Zuppa Toscana Soup is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Soup · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeatyRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepOn The Go