Is H-E-B Mesquite Smoked Honey Uncured Ham Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, HONEY, DEXTROSE, SALT, VINEGAR, FRUIT AND SPICE EXTRACTS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check H-E-B Mesquite Smoked Honey Uncured Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Mesquite Smoked Honey Uncured Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
H-E-B Mesquite Smoked Honey Uncured Ham is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
HoneySmokySavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


