Is H-E-B Miconazole 7 Day Vaginal Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active ingredient(s): Miconazole Nitrate Vaginal Cream 2% Inactive ingredient(s): Benzoic Acid, Butylated Hydroxyanisole, Glyceryl Stearate, Mineral Oil, Peglicol 5 Oleate, Pegoxol 7 Stearate, Purified Water.
Check H-E-B Miconazole 7 Day Vaginal Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Miconazole 7 Day Vaginal Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Miconazole 7 Day Vaginal Cream is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


