Is H-E-B MILD GUACAMOLE, 7 OZ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mild guacamole(avocado, roma tomatoes, red onions, jalapeno peppers, lime juice, cilantro, kosher salt(ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SODIUM PER SERVING), black pepper) ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check H-E-B MILD GUACAMOLE, 7 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B MILD GUACAMOLE, 7 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep