Is H-E-B MILD TURKEY SAUSAGE BREAKFAST ROLL, 16 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Sugar), Rosemary Extract

Check H-E-B MILD TURKEY SAUSAGE BREAKFAST ROLL, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

H-E-B MILD TURKEY SAUSAGE BREAKFAST ROLL, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketH-E-B

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousMild
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep