Is H‑E‑B Milk Chocolate Coffee Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Coffee Beans, Water, Gum Arabic, Confectioners Glaze, Modified Starch (Tapioca), Coconut Oil
Check H‑E‑B Milk Chocolate Coffee Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H‑E‑B Milk Chocolate Coffee Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


