Is H-E-B Mint Anticavity Mouth Rinse Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Fluoride (0.0221%)(0.01% w/v Fluoride Ion). Purpose: Anticavity. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Alcohol (21.6%), Sorbitol, Poloxamer 407, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Eucalyptol, Flavor, Methyl Salicylate, Thymol, Phosphoric Acid, Sucralose, Menthol, Disodium Phosphate, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check H-E-B Mint Anticavity Mouth Rinse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Mint Anticavity Mouth Rinse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
H-E-B Mint Anticavity Mouth Rinse is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


