Is H-E-B Mint Anticavity Mouth Rinse Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Sodium Fluoride (0.0221%)(0.01% w/v Fluoride Ion). Purpose: Anticavity. Inactive Ingredients: Water, Alcohol (21.6%), Sorbitol, Poloxamer 407, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Eucalyptol, Flavor, Methyl Salicylate, Thymol, Phosphoric Acid, Sucralose, Menthol, Disodium Phosphate, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check H-E-B Mint Anticavity Mouth Rinse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Mint Anticavity Mouth Rinse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
H-E-B Mint Anticavity Mouth Rinse is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth


