Is H-E-B Mootopia Butter Pecan Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ultra-filtered Milk, Ultra-filtered Skim Milk, Cream, Buttered Pecans (pecans, Coconut Oil, Butter, Sea Salt), Sugar, Allulose, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Egg Yolk, Salt, Molasses, Natural Flavor, Monkfruit Extract, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Organic Caramel Color, Lactase Enzyme. Contains Milk, Pecans and Egg.
Check H-E-B Mootopia Butter Pecan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H-E-B Mootopia Butter Pecan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


